ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14688323
nr 1468 8323
Stellan Schedin
(f. 1951), Sverige
2 pcs, Stellan Schedin (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -89 / -83. Image dimensions: 14x12 cm respektive 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x26 cm respektive 36x34 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad -89 / -83. Bildmått: 14x12 cm respektive 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x26 cm respektive 36x34 cm
Stellan Schedin, Swedish painter born 1951.
1000
SEK 600
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:55:23
19/5 08:59:33